No CTRL Nombre Carrera
17210456 ACEVEDO PUGA MARIA
FERNANDA
LAD
17210081 ACEVES ALCANTAR
ALEXIS RAUL
IEM
17210082 ACIA GARNICA OSCAR
RONALDO
IEM
17210958 ACOSTA SANCHEZ ALEX
JOSE
IME
17211163 ACOSTA
ZUBARAN ALAN ALEXIS
IGE
17210211 ADATA VILLALOBOS JOSE
LUIS
IND
17210797 AGATON ESPIRITU MARIO IAM
17210083 AGUAYO FLORES OSVALDO IEM
17210084 AGUILAR AVILA RICARDO
ANTONIO
IEM
17211164 AGUILAR BARRAZA
VICTOR EDUARDO
SP_IND
17210959 AGUILAR CASTELLANOS
RENE ALEJANDRO
IME
17211285 AGUILAR CRISOSTOMO
IRASEMA
SP_LOG
17210085 AGUILAR JAUREGUI
LAURO AGUSTIN
IEM
17210960 AGUILAR LEYVA
FRANCISCO ADRIAN
IME
17211165 AGUILAR LINARES
CARMELO
SP_IND
17211050 AGUILAR MIGUEL
CHRISTIAN NOE
ARQ
17210523 AGUILAR MONTOYA JOSE
SALVADOR
ISC
17211321 AGUILAR PEREZ LAURA SP_LOG
17210692 AGUILERA ASTORGA
EVELYN LEILIANY
LCP
17210693 AGUIRRE DELGADO
VICTOR DANIEL
LCP
17210457 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
RUBEN ALONSO
LAD
17210829 AGUIRRE MARISCAL ESLI ILO
17210913 AGUIRRE TORRES
RICARDO EMANUEL
IAE
17210212 ALAMINA RIVERA DANIEL
ENRIQUE
IND
17210086 ALANIZ MURRIETA
CARLOS URIEL
IEM
17210798 ALATORRE VILLANUEVA
DAMARIS
IAM
17210500 ALBA CORREA YESSICA
PAULINA
IBQ
17210524 ALBAÑIL GARCIA FELIPE ISC
17211051 ALCALA CASTAÑEDA
ERICK SALVADOR
ARQ
17210087 ALCANTARA MARTINEZ
JOSE FRANCISCO
IEM
17210885 ALCARAZ GARCIA KARLO
FABIAN
INF
17210732 ALCAZAR ROBLEDO
BRAYAN RAFAEL
IBM
17210961 ALDANA RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN MISAEL
IME
17210525 ALDRETE MALDONADO
LUIS DAVID
ISC
17210857 ALEGRIA RIVERA ANA IDI
17210213 ALFARO VELAZQUEZ
BRIAN STEFANO
IND
17211166 ALONSO LUGO ANGEL
DAVID ENRIQUE
SP_IND
17210999 ALONZO CUAUTLI LAURA
PATRICIA
ICV
17211000 ALVARADO CHAVEZ
FERNANDO EMANUEL
ICV
17210886 ALVARADO LOPEZ
EDUARDO RIGOBERTO
INF
17210214 ALVARADO MALDONADO
JOEL EDUARDO
IND
17210733 ALVARADO OSEGUERA
YAREEL
IBM
17210215 ALVARADO SANCHEZ EVER IND
17210216 ALVARADO TRIZON
BLANCA DENISSE
IND
17210217 ALVAREZ BARRIENTOS
THANIA GABRIELA
IND
17210088 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
RICARDO
IEM
17210218 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ
MARELY ESMERALDA
IND
17210858 ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JUAN
CARLOS
IDI
17210662 ALVAREZ TELLEZ KEVIN
IGNACIO
IGE
17210859 ALVAREZ TORRES MARCOS
DANIEL
IDI
17211001 ALVAREZ TOSTADO ANA
KARINA
ICV
17210219 ALVAREZ TREJO JOVANI
BERNABE
IND
17210526 ALVAREZ YANEZ JOSE
ALONSO
ISC
17210220 AMARILLAS HERNANDEZ
IVETTE DOMINIKE
IND
17210501 AMBRIZ GARCIA DAMIRA
IVETT
IBQ
17210221 AMPARO MURILLO SANDRO
ULISES
IND
17211279 ANAYA AGUILAR ERIC
ALBERTO
IGE
17210734 ANAYA BELTRAN
STEPHANIE
IBM
17210089 ANDRADE FLORES ISIDRO
ABRAHAM
IEM
17210424 ANGEL MODESTO LUZ
MARLENE
IEL
17211052 ANGEL ZAMORA DALIA
GUADALUPE
ARQ
17210222 ANGULO ALVAREZ LUIS
ENRIQUE
IND
17210527 AQUINO GUZMAN ROBERTO
ANDRES
ISC
17210090 ARAUJO ORTIZ JENNIFER IEM
17210735 ARCE GONZALEZ ROGELIO
ISAI
IBM
17211167 ARCE VAZQUEZ JOSE
RICARDO
SP_IND
17210962 ARCE ZAMORA ARTURO IME
17210091 ARCEO BARAJAS ALAN
ULISES
IEM
17210223 ARELLANO DERAZ DALIA
BEATRIZ
IND
17211168 ARELLANO GARCIA
HUMBERTO
SP_IND
17210092 ARELLANO GONZALEZ
ISRAEL
IEM
17210963 ARENAS GOMEZ DARIEN
EDUARDO
IME
17210093 ARENAS RIVERA RAFAEL IEM
17210094 ARGUELLES TORRES
OSCAR ENRIQUE
IEM
17210224 ARGUMEDO DE LEON
JAVIER
IND
17210425 ARIAS CARDENAS JORGE
ANTONIO
IEL
17210694 ARIAS VAZQUEZ
ESTEFANI
LCP
17210914 ARMADA ACOSTA
FERNANDO
IAE
17210225 ARMENTA GUEVARA JUAN
CARLOS
IND
17211286 ARMENTA LARRETA REYNA
BERENICE
SP_LOG
17210458 ARREOLA CHAVEZ OVED LAD
17210226 ARREOLA ROCHA BENIGNO IND
17210227 ARRIAGA HERNANDEZ
BRAHIAM YANIC
IND
17211169 ARROYO SUAREZ SERGIO SP_IND
17210736 ARROYO VALENZUELA
DIANA MARGARITA
IBM
17210964 ARVIZU GALLARDO
CARLOS ANDRES
IME
17211053 ASCENCIO TOVAR
ALEJANDRA
ARQ
17210459 ASCENCION FLORES
ALEJANDRA
LAD
17210830 ASTORGA PEDROZA
DENISSE ANDREA
ILO
17210095 AUDELO LOPEZ JESUS
ISRAEL
IEM
17210228 AVALOS ZOPIYACTLE
FERNANDO
IND
17210737 AVELAR MARTINEZ
SEBASTIAN DE JESUS
IBM
17211170 AVENDIVAR NORIEGA
NORMA NATIVIDAD
SP_IND
17210460 AVILES GONZAGA MAYRA
VIANET
LAD
17210229 AYON GALLEGOS JOSE
GENNER
IND
17210461 BADILLO RAMOS
PATRICIA
LAD
17210426 BAEZA LOPEZ JOSE
MANUEL
IEL
17211002 BALDOVINOS
PIGGEONOUNTTH GORETTI CAROLINA
ICV
17211171 BALTAZAR IGLESIAS
LESLY YOSELINE
SP_IND
17210230 Baltazar Millan
Enrique
IND
17211054 BALTAZAR PALESTINO
IRVING AXEL
ARQ
17210738 BARAJAS ROMO GENESIS
BEATRIZ
IBM
17210231 BARAJAS SOTO DAMARIS IND
17210695 BARBOZA GOMEZ JUNIOR
GERARDO
LCP
17210528 BARCENA VALADEZ
DANIEL ALONSO
ISC
17211172 BARRERA BARRON
CLAUDIA VIRIDIANA
SP_IND
17210232 BARRERA BASTO
GAMALIEL ABDEL
IND
17210663 BARRIENTOS AGUILERA
DERIAN
IGE
17210664 BARRIENTOS MEDINA
YAZMIN ALEJANDRA
IGE
17210462 BARRIOS AMORES KENIA
ITZEL
LAD
17211173 BARRIOS HERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
SP_IND
17210915 BARRIOS MIRAMONTES
LUIS JAVIER
IAE
17211287 BARRON VERA CHRISTIAN
ALEJANDRA
SP_LOG
17210665 BARUCH PONCE GUSTAVO IGE
17210916 BASULTO PEREZ JOSHUA
ZACEK
IAE
17210917 BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ
OSCAR JOSUE
IAE
17210233 BAUTISTA HUERTA JORGE
FRANCISCO
IND
17210799 BAUTISTA PALOMINO
AIDE
IAM
17210739 BAYLON NAVA IVAN
ALONZO
IBM
17210918 BAYON FIGUEROA MAYRA
ALEJANDRA
IAE
17211055 BEJARANO RODRIGUEZ
CELESTE ISAMAR
ARQ
17210463 BELMONTES ANTUNA JOSE
ALBERTO
LAD
17210860 BELTRAN LUQUIN
CAROLINA
IDI
17210529 BELTRAN TOLOSA ALEXIS
ANTONIO
ISC
17211003 BENITEZ GAZCON ALANN
RICARDO
ICV
17210696 BENITEZ LOZA ESTEBAN
ANDRES
LCP
17211004 BENITEZ RIOS JONATHAN ICV
17211056 BERDEJO PIÑON PAOLA
SARAHI
ARQ
17210861 BERNABE ALONSO
CHRISTIAN MAURO
IDI
17210965 BERNACHI LOBATOS
VICTOR MARTIN
IME
17211288 BERNAL CARLON YAZMIN SP_LOG
17210096 BERNAL FLORES JORGE
DE JESUS
IEM
17210862 BERNAL HEREDIA
VIOLETA IVONNE
IDI
17210427 BETANCOURT OLEA
EMMANUEL
IEL
17210502 BLANCO BELTRAN
CITLALI ELIZABETH
IBQ
17210097 BLANCO MELENDEZ
MANUEL EDUARDO
IEM
17210740 BOGARIN RICO
STEPHANIE
IBM
17210697 BOJORQUEZ ACOSTA ALAM
YAEL
LCP
17210741 BOJORQUEZ FLORES
RAMON ENRIQUE
IBM
17210428 BOJORQUEZ HERNANDEZ
JESUS EZEQUIEL
IEL
17210742 BOJORQUEZ LOPEZ
ICZAYAN
IBM
17210234 BOJORQUEZ SANCHEZ
JESUS ADRIAN
IND
17211057 BONILLA ARELLANO
ITZEL ALEJANDRA
ARQ
17210966 BRAVO GONZALEZ
ROBERTO PAVEL
IME
17210437 BRAVO MORALES SAUL
ADALBERTO
IEL
17210464 BRAVO ORTIZ CARLOS
HUMBERTO
LAD
17211139 BRIONES RODRIGUEZ
YADIRA BEATRIZ
LCP
17210800 BRIONES ROMERO
ANKARET MONSERRAT
IAM
17210465 BRIONES VELAZQUEZ
SARAHI
LAD
17210530 BRISEÑO SERRANO
MONTSERRAT
ISC
17210235 BUENO ARREOLA SAMUEL IND
17210236 BUENROSTRO ANAYA
VANESSA
IND
17210466 BUENROSTRO MORENO
YESSICA STEPHANIE
LAD
17210698 BURGOS CABADA HEIDY LCP
17210098 BURGOS MORA ONECIMO IEM
17210531 BUSTAMANTE GARCES
JESUS ARTURO
ISC
17210532 CABALLERO MERCHANT
MARTHA
ISC
17210237 CABRERA GUTIERREZ
ROSA ANGELICA
IND
17211058 CABRERA LOPEZ GABRIEL
JULIAN
ARQ
17210533 CABRERA LUGO ALBERTO ISC
17211059 CALDERON ALVAREZ
CARLOS REYNALDO
ARQ
17210919 CALDERON ARCOS JESUS IAE
17210099 CALIXTO TORIBIO
JONATHAN ROBERTO
IEM
17210238 CALLEROS PERAZA SOFIA
SALOME
IND
17210100 CAMACHO ALVARADO
ADRIAN
IEM
17211005 CAMACHO ALVARADO
JANETH
ICV
17211174 CAMACHO BELTRAN JOSE
ANDRES
SP_IND
17211006 CAMACHO DELGADO JOSE
JAVIER
ICV
17211060 CAMACHO HERNANDEZ
PABLO ENRIQUE
ARQ
17210534 CAMACHO MANABE JUAN
DANIEL
ISC
17211175 CAMACHO MARTINEZ
OLIVER
SP_IND
17210920 CAMACHO SALAZAR LUIS
ALBERTO
IAE
17211289 CAMARGO GARCIA JAIRO
EUSEBIO
SP_LOG
17210101 CAMPOA NEVAREZ RUBEN
ESTEBAN
IEM
17210239 CAMPOS GARCIA LUIS
ARTURO
IND
17210240 CAMPOS GOMEZ ANAHI IND
17211176 CAMPOS HURTADO JOSE
GUADALUPE
SP_IND
17210801 CAMPOS PIGGEONOUNTT
FERNANDO SAUL
IAM
17210831 CAMPOS SANCHEZ ERICA
ALEJANDRA
ILO
17210921 CAMPOS TOLENTINO
WENDY
IAE
17210241 CANO RUVALCABA
ENRIQUE
IND
17211007 CARDENAS SALDAÑA
TANIA RAQUEL
ICV
17210102 CARDONA PEREZ
BENJAMIN
IEM
17211177 CARDOSO MORENO LUIS
EDUARDO
SP_IND
17210242 CARLON GARCIA OMAR
OSWALDO
IND
17210832 CARMONA PALOMINO
CINTHYA ADAMARI
ILO
17210535 CARMONA RUEDA CARLOS
ALEXIS
ISC
17210103 CARO URIARTE EMIGDIO IEM
17211061 CARRANZA OJEDA QUIARA
VANESSA
ARQ
17210243 CARREÑO MEDINA DANIEL
SEBASTIAN
IND
17211290 CARRILLO JAUREGUI
AARON ANTONIO
SP_LOG
17210536 CARRILLO MACIAS JOEL
SEBASTIAN
ISC
17210244 CARRILLO NUÑEZ JORGE
BRAYAN
IND
17210245 CARRILLO RAMIREZ ILSE
AMAIRANI
IND
17210503 CARVAJAL DIAS BRENDA IBQ
17210104 CASAS OCHOA CHRISTIAN
DAVID
IEM
17210105 CASIMIRO GUTIERREZ
PAUL
IEM
17210106 CASTAÑEDA ADAN JOSEPH
DE JESUS
IEM
17210887 CASTAÑEDA CERNA JESUS
ALEJANDRO
INF
17210430 CASTAÑEDA MEJIA DIEGO
NOE
IEL
17210537 CASTAÑEDA MORENO JOSE
JUAN
ISC
17210107 CASTAÑEDA PEGUERO
JONATHAN ELOY
IEM
17210967 CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ
JESUS ANTONIO
IME
17210246 CASTELLANOS GARCIA
OSCAR DANIEL
IND
17210108 CASTELLANOS NAVARRO
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
IEM
17210743 CASTELLANOS ROMO
LILIANA ITZEL
IBM
17210247 CASTELO CARDENAS ALEX IND
17210431 CASTILLO ARREOLA JOSE
MIGUEL
IEL
17211178 CASTILLO LOPEZ MARTIN SP_IND
17210248 CASTILLO ORTEGA KARLA
MARINA
IND
17210690 CASTILLO PALOS ISAIAS INA
17210863 CASTILLO PALOS JOSUE IDI
17210109 CASTRO AGUILAR
JAHAYRA VIANEI
IEM
17210249 CASTRO BENITEZ GLADYS
EDITH
IND
17210432 CASTRO CAMPOS OMAR
RODOLFO
IEL
17210467 CASTRO CHAVEZ
JONATHAN
LAD
17210538 CASTRO DELGADO JESUS
MANUEL
ISC
17211179 CASTRO FERIA ARACELI
MARISOL
SP_IND
17210468 CASTRO GARCIA DAURY
SALVADOR
LAD
17210250 CASTRO GONZALEZ
JOSSETEE AILEEN
IND
17211062 CASTRO LOPEZ CAIN
AZIEL
ARQ
17210539 CASTRO MARTINEZ CESAR
NISAEL
ISC
17210110 CASTRO NEVAREZ MIGUEL
SALVADOR
IEM
17210540 CASTRO OCHOA LEONARDO
MIGUEL
ISC
17210802 CAUDILLO MONTES
JESSICA ESMERALDA
IAM
17210251 CAZAREZ VAZQUEZ
MARCELA ALEJANDRA
IND
17210111 CEBREROS FELIX
EDUARDO
IEM
17210252 CEBREROS GUZMAN DIEGO
ENRIQUE
IND
17210699 CEBREROS VALENZUELA
CARMEN GOVANNA
LCP
17210112 CEDILLO MAYORGA
CARLOS ALEXIS
IEM
17210803 CEDILLO MAYORGA
JOHANA
IAM
17210253 CEJA HUERTA IRVIN IND
17210254 CERDA ESTRADA GERARDO IND
17210888 CERDA SOTO OSMAR
ENRIQUE
INF
17210744 CERON GONZALEZ CARLOS
ALEXIS
IBM
17210745 CERVANTES BUCIO
KARINA DEL CARMEN
IBM
17210255 CERVANTES PINO
ITZAYANA
IND
17210889 CHACON ESQUIVEL IVAN
DAVID
INF
17210113 CHAGOLLAN PEREZ
CRISTIAN JOVANI
IEM
17210541 CHAVEZ AMERICANO
CESAR
ISC
17210114 CHAVEZ CABRERA JUAN IEM
17210542 CHAVEZ CARBALLO KARLA
HERENDIRA
ISC
17211320 CHAVEZ COCTECON
ARMANDO
SP_IND
17210543 CHAVEZ GUZMAN EDWIN
MARTIN
ISC
17210544 CHAVEZ PERALTA JUAN
MANUEL
ISC
17210968 CHEN XUHAO IME
17211140 CHONG MOJARDIN
HERIBERTO
LCP
17210833 CISNEROS SERRANO
MANUEL ALBERTO
ILO
17210256 CISNEROS VARGAS
DANIEL
IND
17210746 COAZOZON LOPEZ
MELISSA
IBM
17211291 COBIAN HERNANDEZ
CESAR ALEJANDRO
SP_LOG
17210257 COBIAN MUÑOZ BRAULIO
CESAR
IND
17210747 COLESIO APARICIO
PAMELA MONSERRAT
IBM
17210748 COLIN MARTINEZ LIZETH IBM
17210450 COLORADO ANGELES
JONATHAN ANDRES
IQM
17210258 COLORADO MARTINEZ
GUILLERMO
IND
17211292 CONTRERAS JUAREZ
MARIA GUADALUPE
SP_LOG
17210969 CONTRERAS MONTOYA
ALMA LYDIA
IME
17210834 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ
ALEJANDRA
ILO
17210545 COPADO ALCARAZ JORGE
OZIEL
ISC
17211063 CORDERO COVANTES
DANIELA
ARQ
17211180 CORDOBA SOTO LUIS
ALBERTO
SP_IND
17210749 CORDOVA AGUILERA
ERIKA JUDITH
IBM
17210259 CORDOVA LUNA SANDRA
NAYELLI
IND
17210804 CORONA ACOSTA ANDREA IAM
17210805 CORONA HERNANDEZ
ILIANAHI JAZMIN
IAM
17210700 CORONA LOPEZ JESSICA LCP
17211181 CORONA ZARATE BRANDON
AGUSTIN
SP_IND
17211182 CORONA ZARATE LUIS SP_IND
17210546 CORONADO GARCIA AXEL
IVAN
ISC
17211064 CORONADO HUIZAR JOSE ARQ
17210469 CORONADO MOSQUEDA
KARIN ALI
LAD
17210547 CORONADO ZEPEDA AXEL ISC
17210260 Corral CaÑedo Luis
Aaron
IND
17211008 CORRAL CASTILLO ROSA
ALEXANDRA
ICV
17210115 CORREA CAMPAÑA AYLIN
VIANELLY
IEM
17210864 CORREA DE LA PARRA
MIGUEL ANGEL
IDI
17211183 CORRO FLORES MONICA
LIZETH
SP_IND
17210116 CORTES CASTREJON
BRIAN GAMALIEL
IEM
17210548 CORTES CHAVARIN
MERARI LIVANNETTE
ISC
17210470 CORTES DIAZ ALEJANDRO LAD
17211184 CORTES DUEÑAS CRUZ
ENRIQUE
SP_IND
17211185 CORTES ORTIZ GUSTAVO SP_IND
17211065 CORTES ROMERO WENDY
SARAHI
ARQ
17210549 CORTES VASQUEZ JOSE
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17211066 CORTEZ CIBRIAN MARCO
ALEXIS
ARQ
17210261 CORTEZ GAMEZ DANIEL IND
17210550 CORTEZ ORTEGA JOEL ISC
17210262 CORZA CEJA CARLOS
EDUARDO
IND
17210117 COSSIO MONTOYA JESUS
ANTONIO
IEM
17210890 COSSIO RIOS IVETTE
ROXANA
INF
17210263 COTA CASTILLO CELIA
GUADALUPE
IND
17210806 COVARRUBIAS ALANIS
NANCY MARGARITA
IAM
17210264 COVARRUBIAS GOMEZ
ALFONSO
IND
17210551 CRESPO DOMINGUEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL
ISC
17210265 CRESPO LOPEZ YANELY
ALEJANDRA
IND
17210835 CRESPO ROCHA VALERIA ILO
17211067 CRISTERNA ACOSTA
ROBERTO ARMANDO
ARQ
17211009 CRUZ ARELLANO JUAN
FELIPE
ICV
17210552 CRUZ CASTRO RENE
MARTIN
ISC
17210553 CRUZ CORTES JOSE LUIS ISC
17210118 CRUZ DUARTE YERIMI
RUBEN
IEM
17210119 CRUZ GONZALEZ
EZEQUIEL
IEM
17210701 CRUZ GUTIERREZ JANETH LCP
17211186 CRUZ MONTIEL JOSE
ALONSO
SP_IND
17211293 CRUZ ONTIVEROS ITZEL
BERENICE
SP_LOG
17210433 CRUZ PEREZ SERGIO
EDEL
IEL
17210666 CRUZ SOSA RUTH NATALI IGE
17211010 CUEVAS ORTIZ EZEQUIEL ICV
17210667 CULEBRO CORTES ARTURO IGE
17210668 DANIEL TOLEDO
JONATHAN BERNARDO
IGE
17210471 DAVILA SAUCEDO
BEATRIZ GUADALUPE
LAD
17210266 DE AQUINO GONZALEZ
JOSE ANTONIO
IND
17211011 DE CARLOS GARCIA
FRANCISCO EDUARDO
ICV
17210120 DE LA CRUZ RIVEROS
MARCOS
IEM
17210891 DE LA CRUZ ZEPEDA
MELISSA
INF
17210472 DE LA HOZ SORIA
SERGIO ENRIQUE
LAD
17210473 DE LA O GUERRERO
JOHANNA MARISELA
LAD
17211068 DE LA ROSA MARTINEZ
FRANCISCO
ARQ
17210970 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS
KEVIN
IME
17211012 DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ
PABLO DIEGO
ICV
17210836 DEL REAL RAMIREZ ADAN ILO
17210669 DELGADILLO RUEDAS
NOHEMI ALEJANDRA
IGE
17210837 DELGADO GUTIERREZ
MONICA JAZMIN
ILO
17210267 DELGADO LOPEZ ELENA IND
17210121 DELGADO LOPEZ MARIO
ABRAHAM
IEM
17211187 DELGADO MARTINEZ DORA
ANGELICA
SP_IND
17210268 DELGADO SOTO JOSELINE
ISABEL
IND
17211069 DIAZ GARDUÑO PERLA
DENISSE
ARQ
17210670 DIAZ LUNA ALEJANDRA
LIZBETH
IGE
17211013 DIAZ MATA GIOVANNA ICV
17210554 DIAZ NAVARRO
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17210702 DIAZ PARRA SANDRA
LIZBETH
LCP
17211188 DIAZ SANTANA ANA
CECILIA
SP_IND
17210434 DIEGO ROSAS JORGE
LUIS
IEL
17211014 DIMAS LOPEZ JOSUE
ISRAEL
ICV
17211189 DIONISIO CERDA CESAR SP_IND
17210269 DOLORES VINALAY JOSE
ANGEL
IND
17211190 DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR
JOHNY SADOT
SP_IND
17210750 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ
YASARY GUADALUPE
IBM
17211070 DOÑAN CRUZ GUSTAVO ARQ
17210555 DORADO AGUILUS
SALVADOR DANIEL
ISC
17211322 DORADO BAILON BLANCA
ELIZABETH
SP_LOG
17210556 DORADO BECERRA OSCAR
ISMAEL
ISC
17211015 DUEÑAS JACINTO JOSUE ICV
17211071 DURAN CRUZ GERARDO
ENRIQUE
ARQ
17210971 DURAN MONDRAGON EDGAR
IGNACIO
IME
17211016 ELIZALDE MEJIA EDWIN
ELIHUT
ICV
17210270 ELIZARRARAZ OROZCO
OSCAR
IND
17210922 ENCISO SANDOVAL JOSE
ENRIQUE
IAE
17211072 ENRIQUEZ GALICIA LUIS
ENRIQUE
ARQ
17210271 ENRIQUEZ PEREZ
JEANNETH
IND
17210122 ERENAS COTA GUSTAVO
ISAIAS
IEM
17210123 ESCALANTE PARRA
ABYGAIL
IEM
17210272 ESCARCEGA CHAVARRIA
JOSE LUIS
IND
17211017 ESCOBAR PEREZ
JHONATAN GERARDO
ICV
17211018 ESCUDERO MONTES
GUADALUPE DE JESUS
ICV
17210807 ESPARZA BERUMEN
JONATHAN ALEJANDRO
IAM
17210838 ESPERICUETA PEREZ
LESLIE GISELL
ILO
17210273 ESPINOSA JUAREZ
JESSICA ABIGAIL
IND
17211073 ESPINOZA BARRAZA
RAQUEL NALANI
ARQ
17210435 ESPINOZA BIRRUETA
MARGARITA
IEL
17210274 ESPINOZA CASTRO LUIS
ENRIQUE
IND
17211019 ESPINOZA NEGRETE
GENESIS ELVIRA
ICV
17210124 ESPINOZA RIVERA ALAN
JASSIEL
IEM
17210275 ESPINOZA RUIZ
FRANCISCO ANTONIO
IND
17211074 ESPINOZA SILVA
GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
ARQ
17210839 ESQUER RODRIGUEZ
ROLANDO FRANCISCO
ILO
17210751 ESTEBES SANDOVAL
BETSABE
IBM
17210865 ESTRADA BARRIOS
MICHELLE KATARINA
IDI
17211191 ESTRADA JIMENEZ JOSE
CARLOS
SP_IND
17210557 ESTRADA PEREZ FELIX ISC
17210752 ESTRADA SEDANO
PAULINA MICHEL
IBM
17210703 EVANGELISTA DE JESUS
KARLA ALEJANDRA
LCP
17211148 EVANGELISTA FERREIRA
HUGO FERNANDO
INA
17210125 FELIX FLORES KARLA
MICHEL
IEM
17210671 FELIX MIRANDA BETSY
LIZETH
IGE
17210558 FERMIN LEAL SEBASTIAN ISC
17210704 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
LEONEL ALEJANDRO
LCP
17210672 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
HOLNUE HOLEGARIO
IGE
17210126 FERRUZCA RODRIGUEZ
BRANDON RAFAEL
IEM
17210705 FIERRO RUIZ OMAR
ENRIQUE
LCP
17211192 FIERROS FRANCO DIANA
CARIDAD
SP_IND
17210923 FLETES SOLANO BRYAN
ROSARIO
IAE
17211020 FLORES BEDOYA MIGUEL
ANGEL
ICV
17210753 FLORES BERNAL ELISA IBM
17210474 FLORES CALVARIO
CARLOS
LAD
17210559 FLORES GARCIA JULIAN ISC
17211282 FLORES LUNA SALOMON
ANDRES
IBM
17210924 FLORES MANCERA
PRINCESA CELESTE
IAE
17210276 FLORES PINZON FELIPE
DUVAN
IND
17210277 FLORES RAMIREZ
VALERIA DEL CARMEN
IND
17210560 FLORES ROCHA TONATIUH ISC
17211021 FLORES SANCHEZ JOSE
RODOLFO
ICV
17210972 FLORES SOTO ULISES
EDUARDO
IME
17211075 FONSECA DE LA LUZ
ELIZABETH
ARQ
17210278 FRAIRE LIRA JOSE CRUZ
IVAN
IND
17210561 FRANCO JUAREZ MIGUEL
ANGEL
ISC
17211294 FRANCO RAMIREZ ERIKA
LIZETH
SP_LOG
17211022 FRANCO SIL JOSE LUIS ICV
17210925 FRIAS PALAFOX JESUS
ULISES
IAE
17210127 FUENTES RODRIGUEZ
MOISES
IEM
17210436 GALEOTE MORALES ANGEL
ANDRES
IEL
17210279 GALINDO FLORES SEVERO IND
17211151 GALLARZA VEGA ANDRES ISC
17210673 GALVAN IBARRA ARELY
SINAHI
IGE
17211141 GALVAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE
JULIAN
LCP
17211076 GAMA ROCHA MARTIN ARQ
17211077 GAMBOA CORONA ROGELIO ARQ
17211023 GAMBOA MARTINEZ
NATHANAEL
ICV
17210280 GAMBOA OLVERA JUAN
JESUS
IND
17210281 GAMBOA RUIZ LUIS
ALBERTO
IND
17210562 GANTES RIVERO MARIA
GUADALUPE
ISC
17211078 GARCIA BENITEZ LUIS
DIEGO
ARQ
17210282 GARCIA CASTRO BRAYANT
ARTURO
IND
17210563 GARCIA CHAVEZ EDUARDO
LUIS
ISC
17210283 Garcia Dueñas Diego
Enrique
IND
17211193 GARCIA ESQUIVEL
VICTOR
SP_IND
17211194 GARCIA GALENA OCTAVIO
DE JESUS
SP_IND
17211323 GARCIA GALINDO ZAYRA
ALEJANDRA
SP_LOG
17210504 GARCIA GAMEZ SARAHI IBQ
17210926 GARCIA GUZMAN JESUS
VIDAL
IAE
17210564 GARCIA HERNANDEZ
JESUS EMANUEL
ISC
17210754 GARCIA HINOJOSA
MAYREN PAULINA
IBM
17210706 GARCIA JUAREZ MELISSA LCP
17210755 GARCIA LANDIN DANIELA IBM
17210756 GARCIA LIZARRAGA
MARTIN JOE
IBM
17210927 GARCIA LUCACH EMMA
PRISCILA
IAE
17210451 GARCIA MACIAS MARTIN
YOHEL
IQM
17210128 GARCIA MARTINEZ JORGE
ALBERTO
IEM
17211295 GARCIA MONTAÑO
YESENIA GUADALUPE
SP_LOG
17211195 GARCIA MONTOYA JORGE
OCTAVIO
SP_IND
17210928 GARCIA NUÑEZ ARANZA
AURORA
IAE
17211024 GARCIA OCHOA
CHRISTIAN
ICV
17211025 GARCIA OLIVARES
SPENCER FERNANDO
ICV
17210757 GARCIA ORTIZ JOANA
DEL CARMEN
IBM
17210707 GARCIA OSIO ESLEIDY
BERENICE
LCP
17210565 GarcIa RamIrez Ivanue
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17211026 GARCIA RAMIREZ OSCAR
MANUEL
ICV
17211046 GARCIA RENTERIA IVAN
ALEJANDRO
IBQ
17210505 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
KAREN AYLIN
IBQ
17210674 GARCIA SANDOVAL
EUSEBIO
IGE
17210929 GARCIA SANDOVAL
MIGUEL ANGEL
IAE
17210892 GARCIA TORRES
CRISTOPHER ARAEL
INF
17211296 GARCIA TORRES LUZ SP_LOG
17210758 GARCIA VALDEZ DAYANA
GISELL
IBM
17210973 GARCIA VALDEZ JESUS
BELEN
IME
17211324 GARCIA VALENZUELA
HANS AXEL
SP_LOG
17211196 GARCIA VALENZUELA
MAYRA LIZETH
SP_IND
17210566 GARCIA VARGAS JUAN
JOSE
ISC
17211325 GARCIA VELAZQUEZ RUTH SP_LOG
17210437 GARCIA ZAMBRANO
MANUEL ABRAHAM
IEL
17211079 GARCIA ZAPIEN ANDREA
CAROLINA
ARQ
17210506 GARIBAY CHAVEZ RAMON
ANDRES
IBQ
17210284 Garzon Corvera Jose
Alberto
IND
17211027 GASCA ROSALES
ESMERALDA GUADALUPE
ICV
17210808 GASTELUM CRUZ JUAN
DIEGO
IAM
17210285 GAXIOLA AVILA DAVID
ALONSO
IND
17210286 GAXIOLA AVILA EDGAR
SAUL
IND
17210129 GAYOT MARTINEZ
MEILING ITAHI
IEM
17211080 GERMAN AYALA JESUS ARQ
17211297 GIL QUEVEDO ALFREDO SP_LOG
17210475 GIRSCHER CORONA HANS LAD
17210130 GOMEZ JONATHAN IEM
17211028 GOMEZ ARAUJO
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ICV
17211149 GOMEZ FELIX FRANCISCO ISC
17211280 GOMEZ GAMA YOLANDA
SHARDEY
IGE
17210567 GOMEZ GUERRA GABRIELA
LIZETH
ISC
17210930 GOMEZ GUEVARA ENRIQUE
ISMAEL
IAE
17210131 GOMEZ RAMIREZ ALDO
ADRIAN
IEM
17210974 GOMEZ RIOS IVAN
SANTIAGO
IME
17210132 GOMEZ VILLEGAS PEDRO
GILBERTO
IEM
17210133 GONG ZIJIE IEM
17210708 GONZALEZ AQUINO JULIO
CESAR
LCP
17211197 GONZALEZ BALDERAS
IRACEMA
SP_IND
17210568 GONZALEZ BLANCO JESUS
ADRIAN
ISC
17210975 GONZALEZ CAMARENA
JORGE
IME
17210287 GONZALEZ CORONADO
GREGORIO AUGUSTO
IND
17211029 GONZALEZ CRUZ SARAHI ICV
17210438 GONZALEZ DE LEON
NANCY ELIZABETH
IEL
17211030 GONZALEZ ESCAREÑO
IRANY
ICV
17210709 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
ALEJANDRA CARINA
LCP
17211198 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
CLAUDIA JANETTE
SP_IND
17210288 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
GERARDO MANUEL
IND
17210710 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
LCP
17210809 GONZALEZ HIGUERA
ARMANDO
IAM
17210134 GONZALEZ MENA KARLA
YADIRA
IEM
17211081 GONZALEZ MENDOZA
GERARDO JAVIER
ARQ
17210569 GONZALEZ ORTIZ LUIS
DANIEL
ISC
17210135 GONZALEZ PIÑON JUAN
CARLOS
IEM
17210289 GONZALEZ RAMOS GICELA
NOEMI
IND
17210931 GONZALEZ ROMERO
MIGUEL EDUARDO
IAE
17210570 GONZALEZ ROSALES
JONATHAN
ISC
17211199 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
LEONARDO
SP_IND
17210976 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
MARIO ENRIQUE
IME
17210290 GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA
JONATHAN EMANUEL
IND
17210291 GONZALEZ VALENCIA
ROLANDO
IND
17210507 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
BRENDA GISELLE
IBQ
17210476 GONZALEZ YANES
SAMANTHA ARENITZ
LAD
17210136 GORDILLO HERNANDEZ
FERNANDO GUILLERMO
IEM
17211157 GOVEA HORTA NAYELI
ITZEL
IDI
17210675 GRANADOS VILLALOBOS
CINTHYA BERENICE
IGE
17210759 GRIEGO FUENTES PABLO
MYCHELLE
IBM
17210292 GUERRA ARREOLA EDGAR
RICARDO
IND
17210893 GUERRA CAÑEZ CYNTHIA
DANIELA
INF
17210571 GUERRERO AGUILAR
ELIGIO GUADALUPE
ISC
17210137 GUERRERO GALVAN
FRANCISCO ELIAS
IEM
17210866 GUERRERO GARCIA MARCO
ALFREDO
IDI
17211082 GUERRERO MORELOS
ALEJANDRA
ARQ
17210293 GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ
IVAN DANIEL
IND
17210572 GUILLEN SANCHEZ
CHRISTIAN EDUARDO
ISC
17210294 GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ
ERICK MARIO
IND
17211083 GUTIERREZ CRUZ OSCAR ARQ
17210573 GUTIERREZ OROPEZA
MISAEL YUNIOR
ISC
17210295 GUTIERREZ PUENTES
ADRIAN
IND
17210932 GUTIERREZ SOLORIO
CRISTIAN IVAN
IAE
17210296 GUTIERREZ VARGAS
MARIA ISABEL
IND
17211200 GUTIERREZ VITERBO
NEFTALI
SP_IND
17211084 GUZMAN CAÑEDO CLAUDIA
JACQUELINE
ARQ
17210297 GUZMAN GARCIA
MICHELLE ANAHY
IND
17211298 GUZMAN LANDEROS DELIA SP_LOG
17210298 GUZMAN LOPEZ ABRAHAM IND
17210760 GUZMAN MORALES
GREGORIO MANUEL
IBM
17210894 GUZMAN PASCACIO
JHOMARA DEL ROSARIO
INF
17210810 GUZMAN SANCHEZ
MAYANIN
IAM
17211201 HARASZTI VERA GYULA SP_IND
17211031 HEREDIA GOMEZ JORGE
LUIS
ICV
17210811 HEREDIA REYES KAREN
IRAIS
IAM
17210933 HEREDIA URRIZA
CINTHYA GEORGINA
IAE
17210761 HERNANDEZ JENNIFER ELENA IBM
17210299 HERNANDEZ AMARAL
BRIAN EDUARDO
IND
17210300 HERNANDEZ BARRAGAN
KEVIN YAHIR
IND
17210138 HERNANDEZ CAMACHO
LUIS SERGIO
IEM
17211032 HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
SAMANTHA
ICV
17210934 HERNANDEZ CASIANO
JOSE TOMAS
IAE
17210895 HERNANDEZ CASTELLANOS
MAURICIO
INF
17210711 HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS
JACQUELINE
LCP
17211033 HERNANDEZ CORTEZ
JESUS ALONSO
ICV
17210301 HERNANDEZ GARZA
LEONARDO
IND
17210840 HERNANDEZ GUZMAN
CESAR JOVANNY
ILO
17211202 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
GUADALUPE MAGGI
SP_IND
17210977 HERNANDEZ MEDRANO
JOSE FERNANDO
IME
17210867 HERNANDEZ MELCHI
ELIZABETH
IDI
17211326 HERNANDEZ MORENO
ADELA MARIA
SP_LOG
17211085 HERNANDEZ OCHOA JUAN
ANTONIO
ARQ
17210896 HERNANDEZ PANCHO
ANGELES CELESTE
INF
17210574 HERNANDEZ QUEZADA
MARTIN
ISC
17210868 HERNANDEZ RENDON
CLAUDIA MONTSERRAT
IDI
17211327 HERNANDEZ REYES
MARCOS ENRIQUE
SP_LOG
17210139 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
MAYRA ALEJANDRA
IEM
17211203 HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO
DEISY AURORA
SP_IND
17210762 HERNANDEZ SERRANO
JOEL
IBM
17210302 HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS
ESTEFANI MICHELLE
IND
17210303 HERNANDEZ VILLORDO
IRVIN
IND
17210477 HERRERA DIAZ ALAN
HUMBERTO
LAD
17211086 HERRERA PIEDRA JOSUE
DANIEL
ARQ
17210712 HERRERA SERNA
DIOLINDA MARIA
LCP
17211299 HIDALGO LOZANO NANCY SP_LOG
17210140 HIGUERA VALADEZ
ALEXIS ADAL
IEM
17211204 HIPOLITO RAMIREZ ABEL SP_IND
17211087 HOYOS MORA CARLOS
ENRIQUE
ARQ
17210935 HUERTA GUTIERREZ
EDITH
IAE
17210812 HUERTA GUTIERREZ
KARLA OYUKI
IAM
17210897 HUERTA MADUEÑO OSCAR
ABRAHAM
INF
17210478 HUERTA VIDAL NANCY LAD
17210575 HURTADO DIAZ VICTOR
HABIT
ISC
17210479 IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ JAFET
ANTONIO
LAD
17211205 IBARRA AGUIRRE
FERNANDO
SP_IND
17210869 IBARRA BURGUEÑO
ARACELI DEL CARMEN
IDI
17210304 IBARRA DURAN JESUS
ALBERTO
IND
17211034 IBARRA HERNANDEZ
JAVIER EDUARDO
ICV
17210713 IBARRA MARTINEZ
JAZMIN ADILENE
LCP
17210576 IBARRA NUÑEZ YOBANNY ISC
17211088 IBARRA SANTIAGO JOSE
OSVALDO
ARQ
17210577 IBARRA SERRANO
GUSTAVO MANUEL
ISC
17211089 IBARRA USCANGA JORGE
LUIS
ARQ
17210141 IBARRA VALENZUELA
LUIS DAVID
IEM
17210142 INZUNZA LOPEZ KEVIN
ENRIQUE
IEM
17211090 IRAZOQUI VALENZUELA
ISAIN ENRIQUE
ARQ
17210870 ISLAS PICHARDO EVELYN
RUBY
IDI
17210143 ISLAS SEPULVEDA
BRANDON RAUL
IEM
17210508 JACOBO JIMENEZ JUAN
CARLOS
IBQ
17210144 JACOBO REYNA CARLOS
EDUARDO
IEM
17210936 JAIME ROMERO ALEXA
MARIANN
IAE
17210305 JAIME YAÑEZ HECTOR
IVAN
IND
17211035 JAIMES ESTRADA OSCAR
ABRAHAM
ICV
17211142 JARAMILLO MARTINEZ
SILVIA JIMENA
LCP
17210145 JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS
ANDRES ALBERTO
IEM
17210306 JIMENEZ BRISEÑO
KRIZIA GUADALUPE
IND
17211036 JIMENEZ CEJA
JACQUELINE
ICV
17211206 JIMENEZ FLORES
FERNANDO DE JESUS
SP_IND
17210307 JIMENEZ GARCIA DULCE
ESMERALDA
IND
17210578 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
MANUEL
ISC
17210978 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
DIANA
IME
17210937 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
JAVIER
IAE
17210308 JIMENEZ LOPEZ
ESMERALDA
IND
17210146 JIMENEZ LOPEZ JAVIER
OMAR
IEM
17210509 JIMENEZ ZUBIATE
DELANNY SOFIA
IBQ
17210763 JUAREZ JIMENEZ NANCY
GUADALUPE
IBM
17210309 JUAREZ MEZA ZAIRA
GRIZEL
IND
17211300 JUAREZ ZAVALA JORGE
ANTONIO
SP_LOG
17210979 LAGUNA BRIZUELA
TEODORO
IME
17211207 LANDEROS RIVERA
ROSENDA
SP_IND
17210310 LARIOS TALAVERA
OCTAVIO ANTONIO
IND
17211091 LAUREL AMAYA JORGE
LUIS
ARQ
17210147 LEAL ESPINOZA JUAN
PABLO
IEM
17210579 LEAL ESPINOZA NANCY
VALERIA
ISC
17211092 LEON RODRIGUEZ JUAN
ANDRES
ARQ
17210980 LEON VALDESPINO JESUS
EMMANUEL
IME
17210898 LEON VILLANUEVA OMAR
ALBERTO
INF
17210764 LEPE ZAMORA LILIA
VALERIA
IBM
17211208 LERMA ALVARADO JESUS
RAMON
SP_IND
17210480 LEYVA AVILA YARITZA LAD
17210510 LEYVA SOTO ANNETH
YULISSA
IBQ
17210938 LICONA ALVAREZ
JANNETH KARELY
IAE
17210841 LIMON GARCIA MARIANA ILO
17210580 LIVAS CASTRO LUIS
ALBERTO
ISC
17210813 LIZARRAGA MEDINA
KIMBERLY
IAM
17211145 LIZARRAGA SANDOVAL
JOAQUIN GUADALUPE
IEM
17210581 LLAMAS ROLDAN LUIS
RICARDO
ISC
17210311 Lopez Aguilar Nancy
Karina
IND
17211209 LOPEZ ARCINIEGA
ROSALIO
SP_IND
17210312 LOPEZ ARMENTA BRYAN
JAHIR
IND
17210691 LOPEZ ARROYO NAOMI INA
17210582 LOPEZ BARAJAS
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17210439 LOPEZ BARRERA ABRAHAM
EDUARDO
IEL
17210148 LOPEZ BAUTISTA MARTIN
ANTONIO
IEM
17210871 LOPEZ CALVILLO MARIA
FERNANDA
IDI
17211037 LOPEZ CALVO YOHANA
INEZ
ICV
17210313 LOPEZ CERECEDA JUDITH
GUADALUPE
IND
17210314 LOPEZ CHAVEZ JUAN
ANTONIO
IND
17210149 LOPEZ CRUZ JORDAN
JULIAN
IEM
17211210 LOPEZ DE LA ROSA LUZ
AURORA
SP_IND
17210939 LOPEZ ESPINOZA
ABRAHAM DANIEL
IAE
17211093 LOPEZ ESPINOZA MARINO ARQ
17211211 LOPEZ GARCIA MARIANA SP_IND
17210583 LOPEZ GASTELUM OSCAR
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17211212 LOPEZ GOMEZ JORGE
LUIS
SP_IND
17211213 LOPEZ GUZMAN RICARDO
SANTIAGO
SP_IND
17210315 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CINDY IND
17211038 LOPEZ INZUNZA MARTHA
CANDELARIA
ICV
17210584 LOPEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ISC
17211214 LOPEZ JIMENEZ JOSE
ANTONIO
SP_IND
17210765 LOPEZ MARTINEZ DIEGO IBM
17211039 LOPEZ MONDRAGON
DANISH IVAN
ICV
17210585 LOPEZ PABLO ISRAEL ISC
17210981 LOPEZ PONCE RAUL
ADRIAN
IME
17210982 LOPEZ QUINTERO
GILBERTO
IME
17210316 LOPEZ RAMIREZ GUSTAVO
ADOLFO
IND
17210714 LOPEZ RAMIREZ JESUS
EDUARDO
LCP
17210586 LOPEZ RUIZ DARIO ISC
17211160 LOPEZ RUVALCABA JOSE
MANUEL
ARQ
17211094 LOPEZ SANCHEZ ERIK ARQ
17211215 LOPEZ SAVIÑON MARVIN
ANTONIO
SP_IND
17210587 LOPEZ SEGURA YOSELIN
JAZMIN
ISC
17210588 LOPEZ SOLORZANO JORGE
GUILLERMO
ISC
17210317 LOPEZ SOTO DANIELA
LIZETH
IND
17210318 LOPEZ TIZNADO MELISSA
SARAI
IND
17210319 LOPEZ TOLEDO PALOMA IND
17210766 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ CITLALI
AMALIA
IBM
17211040 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ SALMA
YAJAIRA
ICV
17210872 LOPEZ VILLE GEOVANNA IDI
17210150 LOPEZ ZAPATA GABRIEL
ANTONIO
IEM
17210151 LOPEZ ZAZUETA HUGO
ADRIAN
IEM
17210452 LOYOLA GOMEZ JESUS
RAFAEL
IQM
17211095 LOZANO EGOLF DANIEL ARQ
17210767 LUCIO GUERRERO MICHEL IBM
17210768 LUGO ESPADAS OCTAVIO
ALONSO
IBM
17210676 LUGO LARA JAVIER
ANTONIO
IGE
17211301 LUNA CALVO ILSE
ROSARIO
SP_LOG
17211302 LUNA CALVO MAYDA
ISABEL
SP_LOG
17210152 LUNA LARA CRISTIAN
RAFAEL
IEM
17210320 LUNA MORALES JAZMIN IND
17211216 LUQUIN MARIN VICTOR
MANUEL
SP_IND
17210589 LUSTRE REYES JOSE
ANTONIO
ISC
17211041 LUZ CRUZ IVAN ICV
17211096 MACEDO CHRISTOFFERSON
SALVADOR ADRIAN
ARQ
17210769 MACEDO PEÑA OSCAR
DANIEL
IBM
17210321 MACIAS CASTRO
ALEXANDER
IND
17211042 MACIAS CHAVEZ MIGUEL
ANGEL
ICV
17210322 MACIAS LUCIA
CHRISTIAN
IND
17210590 MACIEL MORA ABRAHAM
ABISAI
ISC
17210591 MADERA MEDINA ERICK
ALEXANDER
ISC
17210153 MADERA MEJIA REY IEM
17211217 MADRIGAL PEREZ LUIS
DANIEL
SP_IND
17210592 MADUEÑO MORALES
ARTURO ERNESTO
ISC
17210453 MAGAÑA GARCIA MARIO
IVAN
IQM
17210940 MAGAÑA RAMOS PAULINA IAE
17210481 MALDONADO ALVARADO
DAENA ESTRELLA
LAD
17211143 MALDONADO RUBIO JESUS
BELEN
LCP
17210154 MANCILLA CHAVEZ
GERMAN
IEM
17210593 MANDUJANO CHAVEZ
EDGAR
ISC
17210482 MANZANARES ALVAREZ
JULISSA
LAD
17211043 MANZANO URIBE ADOLFO ICV
17211044 MARCELO CORONEL JOSE
ARMANDO
ICV
17210770 MARCHAND HERNANDEZ
ELIUD ARATH
IBM
17210814 MARCIAL RAMIREZ
CINTHIA ESMERALDA
IAM
17210677 MARIA HERNANDEZ ANA
KAREN
IGE
17210594 MARIN IBARRA KRIZIA
ZAHARI
ISC
17210595 MARIN MENDOZA ARTURO
ALFONSO
ISC
17210323 MARQUEZ ACOSTA ERICK
GUILLERMO
IND
17210155 MARQUEZ AYALA ELIOTT
ALBERTO
IEM
17210324 MARQUEZ MARQUEZ JOSE
ANGEL
IND
17210678 MARQUEZ MARTINEZ
LUCERO ALEXANDRA
IGE
17210156 MARQUEZ PARRA EDGAR
ALFREDO
IEM
17211045 MARQUEZ PERALES
CRISTHIAN
ICV
17210048 MARTIN ALARCON JOSE
JACIEL
ICV
17211218 MARTINEZ ARCHULETA
NATALIA FABIOLA
SP_IND
17210715 MARTINEZ AYALA DANIEL LCP
17210157 MARTINEZ CACELIS
ABRAHAM JAZZEL
IEM
17210049 MARTINEZ CASAS SERGIO
ALFONSO
ICV
17210983 MARTINEZ CHAVEZ EDI
DANIEL
IME
17210596 MARTINEZ EUGENIO
VICTOR MANUEL
ISC
17211328 MARTINEZ GALVAN ROSA
MARELI
SP_LOG
17210158 MARTINEZ GARCIA
CRISTIAN IVAN
IEM
17210325 MARTINEZ GARCIA MARIO
HUMBERTO
IND
17210050 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
ESTEBAN ARMANDO
ICV
17210597 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
SANTOS PRISCOS
ISC
17210815 MARTINEZ LAZO CINTYA
LIZBETH
IAM
17210873 MARTINEZ LOZANO ALMA
SOFIA
IDI
17210941 MARTINEZ MANCILLAS
DULCE ALEJANDRA
IAE
17210159 MARTINEZ POZO DANIEL
IVAN
IEM
17211097 MARTINEZ ROCHA JOSE
ALEJANDRO
ARQ
17210984 MARTINEZ SALVADOR
BRAYAN
IME
17210160 MARTINEZ VARGAS LUIS
ENRIQUE
IEM
17210874 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
LESLI YOSELIN
IDI
17210598 MARTINEZ ZAMORA RAUL
ALFREDO
ISC
17210599 MARTIR ROBLES NATHALY ISC
17210161 MATA SANCHEZ JUAN
JOSUE
IEM
17211098 MAYORQUIN HERNANDEZ
JOEL
ARQ
17210716 MEDINA BARBOSA BRENDA
ESTHEFANI
LCP
17211219 MEDINA CASILLAS
JONATHAN FRANCISCO
SP_IND
17211220 MEDINA CHAVEZ JORGE
ALEJANDRO
SP_IND
17211221 MEDINA GARCIA URIEL SP_IND
17210511 MEDINA GUIDO SERGIO
MIGUEL
IBQ
17210326 Medina Lopez Miguel
Ruben
IND
17210327 MEDINA MAGALLANES
HASALEM YOLANDA
IND
17210600 MEDINA RIVAS DARIEEN
ADAN
ISC
17210717 MEDINA VERDUGO ERIKA
VANESSA
LCP
17210328 MEDINA VIVANCO
JENNIFER
IND
17210942 MEDRANO ATESCATENCO
MIZAEL AARON
IAE
17211329 MEDRANO VELASQUEZ
LAURA LIZETTE
SP_LOG
17210512 MELENDREZ SOTO MANUEL
JASEL
IBQ
17210601 MENDEZ CARDONA LUIS
ENRIQUE
ISC
17210329 MENDEZ GARCIA ARMANDO IND
17211222 MENDIVIL VILLEGAS
GERARDO
SP_IND
17211223 MENDOZA ABARCA JOSE
MANUEL
SP_IND
17211224 MENDOZA ARELLANO
RICARDO ALDAIR
SP_IND
17210943 MENDOZA BERMUDEZ
ANAHI
IAE
17210162 MENDOZA CORTES JOSE
ANTONIO
IEM
17210163 MENDOZA MORENO
BRAULIO ADRIAN
IEM
17210164 MENDOZA NAJERA
BRANDON ALEXIS
IEM
17211099 MENDOZA VEGA
ALEJANDRO DANIEL
ARQ
17210330 MENDOZA VELAZQUEZ
BETZABETH
IND
17210816 MENDOZA VILLEGAS
BRENDA JUDITH
IAM
17211225 MERAZ ALVA ALEJANDRO SP_IND
17210771 MERAZ OCHOA TANIA
KETVILIN
IBM
17210331 MEZA GERARDO JOSE
PABLO
IND
17210985 MEZA GUTIERREZ SERGIO IME
17210842 MEZA MARTINEZ GREYSY
YESENIA
ILO
17210513 MEZA MEJIA EMELI
JESENIA
IBQ
17210051 MEZA MEZA DAISY
ESTEPHANIA
ICV
17210602 MEZA ZAMORA MAURO
DANIEL
ISC
17210332 MIRANDA CABRERA
RICARDO ALEXIS
IND
17210772 MIRANDA YOCUPICIO
DENISSE ARLETH
IBM
17210843 MOLINA CORTEZ LUIS
ENRIQUE
ILO
17210986 MOLINA FABELA
GILBERTO
IME
17210603 MOLINA MORALES JOSUE ISC
17210052 MONDRAGON CHAVEZ
DANIEL ADRIAN
ICV
17210604 MONDRAGON GARCIA
JORGE AXEL
ISC
17211100 MONDRAGON MARTINEZ
BRENDA JACQUELINE
ARQ
17210773 MONTAÑO OROZCO LUZ
DANIELA
IBM
17210605 MONTAÑO ZAZUETA
CARLOS DANIEL
ISC
17211101 MONTERROSO YEDRA
ABRAHAM FRANCO
ARQ
17211226 MONTES DE OCA CHAVEZ
VICTOR ROMAN
SP_IND
17210333 MONTOYA ENZASTIGA
BRYAN ALEXIS
IND
17210334 MONZON ARAUJO EVELYN
GUADALUPE
IND
17210987 MORA ALVAREZ BRIAN
JESUS
IME
17210774 MORA MENDOZA JESUS IBM
17211303 MORA ZARATE LUIS
JAVIER
SP_LOG
17211304 MORALES ANDRADE
MARCOS DAVID
SP_LOG
17210944 MORALES BLANCO RENE
ALEJANDRO
IAE
17210053 MORALES BRAVO
CLAUDINI MAYTE
ICV
17210775 MORALES CAZAREZ
ABIGAIL
IBM
17211102 MORALES GARCIA
VERONICA YANETH
ARQ
17210776 MORALES LAZARO ISRAEL IBM
17210054 MORALES LORENZO
SUSANA JAQUELINE
ICV
17210606 MORALES LORMENDEZ
HUGO
ISC
17210875 MORALES MEDINA
ALONDRA CASANDRA
IDI
17211103 MORALES MORALES LUIS
CARLOS
ARQ
17210844 MORALES PEREZ JOHANA
KELLY
ILO
17210335 MORALES REYES KEVYN
HUMBERTO
IND
17211104 MORALES RIVERA MARCOS
ANGEL
ARQ
17210165 MORALES RODRIGUEZ
ARISTI RONAID
IEM
17210777 MORALES SAAVEDRA
MELISSA NAYELI
IBM
17210166 MORALES SALAZAR
MISAEL FELICIANO
IEM
17210607 MORALES TREJO IVAN ISC
17211227 MORAN MARTINEZ ERIKA SP_IND
17210336 MORENO BARREDA
EDUARDO
IND
17211305 MORENO CASTAÑEDA
CRISTIAN
SP_LOG
17211281 MORENO
FIGUEROA ARABELLA SUJEY
IGE
17211228 MORENO MEDRANO JAIME
RENATO
SP_IND
17211105 MORENO QUINTERO JUAN
JESUS
ARQ
17211306 MORENO SERRANO
LEONARDO GIUSSEPPE
SP_LOG
17210337 MOROYOQUI ROBLES JUAN
JESUS
IND
17210338 MORQUECHO LARA
GUILLERMO ALEXIS
IND
17210167 MOTA ROCHA JAVIER IEM
17210339 MUELA LOPEZ MELISSA IND
17210341 MUÑOZ CERVANTES
JEANNETH ALEJANDRA
IND
17210514 MUÑOZ GARCIA NELY
ALEJANDRA
IBQ
17210055 MUÑOZ LOPEZ JOSE
RAMON
ICV
17210945 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO IAE
17211158 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ
YAHAIRA ALEJANDRA
ARQ
17210168 MUÑOZ RUIZ LUIS
MIGUEL
IEM
17210340 MURILLO SANDOVAL
ANDREA MELINA
IND
17210483 NAGATA LONGORIA ALEXA
AYUMI
LAD
17210342 NAGATA LONGORIA
CHRISTIAN KATSUMI
IND
17210899 NAJERA BARAJAS JOSE
MARIA
INF
17210343 NARANJO VERA JAZMIN IND
17211229 NAVAL SEGURA VICTOR
ISAAC
SP_IND
17210484 NAVARRETE VALDEZ
YUDITH
LAD
17210845 NAVARRO CINTO ISRAEL ILO
17210608 NAVARRO CUAMBA MANUEL ISC
17210485 NAVARRO LARA PAOLA LAD
17210609 NAVARRO ROSAS MARTIN
IVAN
ISC
17210169 NEGRETE ROJAS
FERNANDO ULISES
IEM
17210610 NEVAREZ HERNANDEZ
ANGEL MARTIN
ISC
17210679 NEVAREZ VALDIVIA
ARTURO
IGE
17210344 NIEBLAS CHAVEZ ALMA
DANIELA
IND
17210345 NORIEGA AGUILAR
CINTHYA JOHANA
IND
17210846 NORIEGA GUTIERREZ
ANTONIO
ILO
17210170 NUÑEZ AVILA ROBERTO
NOE HILARIO
IEM
17210718 NUÑEZ BARRON AIDEE LCP
17210056 NUÑEZ SALAZAR LUIS
ENRIQUE
ICV
17210912 ÑECO VALENZUELA
CLAUDIA RENEE
INF
17210346 OBESO CASTRO ADRIANA IND
17210778 OBESO RAMOS MILDRED
MINERVA
IBM
17210171 OBESO VILLALOBOS
CESAR EFREN
IEM
17211230 OBREGON RAMOS MARIBEL SP_IND
17210611 OCHOA ARREOLA RAFAEL ISC
17210172 OCHOA RANGEL JORGE
ROGELIO
IEM
17210779 OJEDA HIDALGO ADRIAN
ENRIQUE
IBM
17210347 OLIVARES GONZALEZ
JUAN OMAR
IND
17210348 OLVERA VEGA JESUS
MANUEL
IND
17211231 ONTIVEROS CRUZ EDWIN
FRANCISCO
SP_IND
17210173 ORNELAS DIAZ WISTON
BRYAN
IEM
17210612 ORTEGA FRIAS CARLOS
EDUARDO
ISC
17210515 ORTEGA TORRES LINDA
GRISSEL
IBQ
17210613 ORTIZ GUERRERO JESUS
EDUARDO
ISC
17211232 ORTIZ NEVAREZ VICTOR
MANUEL
SP_IND
17210719 ORTIZ ZAVALETA LILIA LCP
17211233 ORTIZ ZUIRA ADILENE SP_IND
17210780 OSORIO ACEVES MAURO IBM
17210174 OSORIO MORALES OSCAR
EDUARDO
IEM
17211234 OSORNO VAZQUEZ DIANA
JACQUELINE
SP_IND
17210349 Osuna Cervantes Juan
Alberto
IND
17210350 OSUNA MENDEZ ROBERTO
CARLOS
IND
17211106 OSUNA PARTIDA MARTIN ARQ
17211235 OSUNA RAMIREZ LUIS
ANTONIO
SP_IND
17210057 OSUNA RENTERIA LUIS
GERARDO
ICV
17210058 OSUNA RIVERA IVET
ESMERALDA
ICV
17210516 OSUNA TRASVIÑA
KENITSE GIOVANELY
IBQ
17211107 PACHECO GASTELUM
ANGELICA BELEN
ARQ
17210351 PACHECO RODRIGUEZ
JAIME
IND
17210352 PACHECO VARELA
JONATHAN
IND
17210720 PADILLA MACIAS CESAR
ARMANDO
LCP
17210614 PALAFOX MORALES JOSE
LUIS
ISC
17210353 PALAFOX RIVERA
ALONDRA
IND
17210175 PALOMARES SIARI
GUILLERMO ELEAZAR
IEM
17210486 PALOMARES ZAVALA ROSA
ESTELA
LAD
17210517 PANIAGUA CARRILLO
JAIME ADYAIR
IBQ
17210988 PANTOJA URIAS JOSE
DANIEL
IME
17210354 PAREJA MARTINEZ
FRANCISCO
IND
17210900 PARRA ACEVES MARELYN
YARELI
INF
17210059 PARRA LASCANO IVAN
ALEJANDRO
ICV
17210680 PASCUAL ESQUIVEL
MARCELA
IGE
17210355 PAYAN HEREDIA ADRIANA
FERNANDA
IND
17210176 PAZ SALAS BRANDON
ALFREDO
IEM
17211236 PELGOT FLORES JOSE
ANGEL
SP_IND
17210061 PEÑA CARRILLO OSCAR ICV
17210358 PEÑA FLORES HUGO
LEHABIM
IND
17210621 PEÑA PILLADO DIEGO
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17210359 PEÑUÑURI GONZALEZ
CLAUDIA MICHELLE
IND
17211108 PERAZA FLORES CINTHYA
KARINA
ARQ
17210615 PERAZA SANCHEZ AARON ISC
17211307 PEREYRA OLANO SHADYA
ARIAMM
SP_LOG
17211283 PEREZ ANGUIANO SANOJA
ANGEL HUMBERTO
IBM
17210616 PEREZ ARANDA
CHRISTIAN JAVIER
ISC
17210177 PEREZ BERNAL JESUS
ANTONIO
IEM
17210356 PEREZ CANALES RUBEN IND
17211109 PEREZ CASTELLON TANIA
EDITH
ARQ
17211237 PEREZ CRUZ PEDRO
ANDRES
SP_IND
17210617 PEREZ CURIEL LIZBETH
CONCEPCION
ISC
17210618 PEREZ FLORES ELVER ISC
17210060 PEREZ GARCIA JOSE
FRANCISCO
ICV
17211238 PEREZ HERNANDEZ
ANTONIO
SP_IND
17210619 PEREZ HUITRON KARLA
DENISSE
ISC
17210357 PEREZ LEYVA CHRISTIAN
ALBERTO
IND
17211239 PEREZ MEJIA FERNELY SP_IND
17210620 PEREZ MELERO BRYAN
ALEXIS
ISC
17211110 PEREZ MORENO MELISSA
ABIGAIL
ARQ
17211240 PEREZ NAVARRO
CRISTINA ESTHELA
SP_IND
17211111 PEREZ PEREZ NEVALI
ROBELSI
ARQ
17211112 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
BRANDON ABIMAEL
ARQ
17210178 PEREZ ROJAS GIOVANNY
JAIR
IEM
17210487 PIMENTEL BOBADILLA
SEBASTIAN
LAD
17210901 PIMIENTA CASTILLO
KEVIN ARYAM CHRISTOPHER
INF
17210622 PINO ALVAREZ OSCAR
BRANDON
ISC
17210946 PIÑA CHAVEZ VICTOR
MANUEL
IAE
17211113 PITA SANTAMARIA LINDA
ISABEL
ARQ
17210876 PLATA SAYAGO NAHOMY
ALEXANDRA
IDI
17210947 PLAZA PEREZ JOSUE
SAMUEL
IAE
17210179 POLITRON GUTIERREZ
JAIRO
IEM
17210180 PONCE RUIZ JAIME IEM
17210360 PORTUGAL OSUNA LAURA
SUSANA
IND
17210488 PRADO GOMEZ PEDRO
FRANCISCO
LAD
17210489 PRECIADO MASCAREÑO
SONIA XITLALY
LAD
17210721 PRIETO PACHECO BRYAN
ROBERTO
LCP
17211114 PUGA MENDEZ ERICK
JOVAN
ARQ
17210361 PULIDO MENDOZA
CHARLIE
IND
17210817 QUEZADA VAZQUEZ ROSA
PAOLA
IAM
17210062 QUI GONZALEZ KEVIN
JONATHAN
ICV
17210362 QUINTERO HERNANDEZ
DIANA KAREN
IND
17210363 QUINTERO LOPEZ JORGE IND
17210063 QUINTERO PEREZ
EDUARDO
ICV
17210364 QUIÑONES BETANCOURT
ALANI
IND
17210623 QUIROZ MONTES YIM
YETZHAEL
ISC
17210624 RADDATZ FARIAS
GUILLERMO
ISC
17210625 RADILLA GALICIA LUIS
DANIEL
ISC
17210365 RAMIREZ ABDALA ANDREA IND
17211330 RAMIREZ AGUDO ISAURA
LORENA
SP_LOG
17210366 RAMIREZ AGUIRRE REINA
ABIGAIL
IND
17210989 RAMIREZ AVILA TOMAS
ROBERTO
IME
17210367 RAMIREZ BALTAZAR LUIS
GENARO
IND
17210948 RAMIREZ GARCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER
IAE
17210181 RAMIREZ GOMEZ MAURO
CESAR
IEM
17210490 RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
KELI ESTEFANIA
LAD
17211331 RAMIREZ LOPEZ LILIANA SP_LOG
17211332 RAMIREZ LOPEZ NORMA
ANGELICA
SP_LOG
17210064 RAMIREZ MUNDO JESUS
ADRIAN
ICV
17210182 RAMIREZ PEREA
SEBASTIAN
IEM
17211241 RAMIREZ PERRUSQUIA
MARIANA
SP_IND
17210722 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DULCE
ODELYS
LCP
17210818 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ EDEL IAM
17210183 RAMIREZ SINZUN JUAN
DAVID
IEM
17210491 RAMIREZ SOTO BLANCA
RITA
LAD
17210949 RAMIREZ TORRES MARIO
ALFREDO
IAE
17211115 RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ
YAHAIRA SARALI
ARQ
17210950 RAMIREZ VILLA LILIANA IAE
17210065 RAMIREZ ZAVALA DANIEL ICV
17210990 RAMOS GALLEGOS JOSE
CARLOS
IME
17210681 RAMOS JIMENEZ
JOCELYNE
IGE
17210368 RAMOS JUAREZ SERGIO IND
17210626 RAMOS NAVA IVAN
EMMANUEL
ISC
17210184 RAMOS RAMIREZ JUAN
ANTONIO
IEM
17210185 RAMOS ROSALES MARIO
ALBERTO
IEM
17210951 RAYLE CANO RENE
ALEJANDRO
IAE
17211161 RAZO GOMEZ ARELY
GEORGINA
ARQ
17210682 REGALADO MIRAMONTES
MICAL NAYELI
IGE
17210186 RENDON HURTADO MARIO
ARTURO
IEM
17210369 RENDON ZEPEDA DAIRA
LIZZETH
IND
17210370 RENTERIA BETANCOURT
ALEXIS RAUL
IND
17210952 RENTERIA BRAVO JOSE
GUILLERMO
IAE
17211242 RENTERIA LOPEZ
ARMANDO
SP_IND
17210627 RENTERIA SANCHEZ
HECTOR IVAN
ISC
17210877 RESENDIZ HERNANDEZ
EDGAR
IDI
17211147 REYES ARMENTA GERARDO
ANTONIO
ISC
17210628 REYES CARO MARCO
ANTONIO
ISC
17210683 REYES CASTAÑON LUIS
ERNESTO
IGE
17211243 REYES HERNANDEZ ANA
MARIA ELIZABETH
SP_IND
17210629 REYES HERNANDEZ NARDA
SOFIA
ISC
17210492 REYES MARTINEZ YARELI LAD
17211116 REYES MEDRANO ARTURO ARQ
17210878 REYES SECUNDINO ERICK IDI
17211244 REYES VELAZQUEZ
VERONICA
SP_IND
17210630 REYNA CARDENAS
MARIALAURA
ISC
17211117 REYNOSO ROSAS NAYELI ARQ
17210066 REZA VITELA JAZMIN ICV
17210440 RICARDO FIGUEROA
BRAYAN ALEXIS
IEL
17210371 RICO JACOBO CESAR
ARMANDO
IND
17210372 RIOS CASTRO SALVADOR IND
17210187 RIOS CERROS GABRIEL IEM
17210631 RIOS CONTRERAS
ALDERICK HERNAN
ISC
17210684 RIOS DANIEL CARLOS
ALBERTO
IGE
17211245 RIOS ESCOBEDO VICENTE SP_IND
17210632 RIOS LOPEZ ERICK
ANTONIO
ISC
17210373 RIOS ORNELAS PAUL
IVAN
IND
17210991 RIOS RODRIGUEZ AARON
IVAN
IME
17210879 RIOS URIBE ALEJANDRO
DANIEL
IDI
17210902 RIVAS PADILLA GISELLE INF
17210953 RIVERA ARCE ALAN
RODRIGO
IAE
17210374 RIVERA CANO YULISSA IND
17210454 RIVERA HERNANDEZ
DANIEL
IQM
17210375 RIVERA PADILLA LUIS
EDUARDO
IND
17210992 RIVERA SANCHEZ JOSE
GABRIEL
IME
17210819 RIVERA TORRES ALEXIS
YOJANY
IAM
17210441 RIVERA VAZQUEZ
CALIXTO ROLANDO
IEL
17210954 RIVERA ZAMORA SELMAN IAE
17210993 ROBLEDO ARANA ARANTXA
MONTZERRAT
IME
17210376 ROBLEDO PADILLA ANGEL
GABRIEL
IND
17210633 ROBLES JIMENEZ OSCAR
ALEJANDRO
ISC
17210377 ROCHA ALDANA MARIA
FERNANDA
IND
17211246 RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO
MARTIN ALONSO
SP_IND
17211308 RODRIGUEZ AMARAL
KIMBERLY
SP_LOG
17210634 RODRIGUEZ BAEZ
VANESSA MARLENNE
ISC
17210188 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLON
MARIO ALEJANDRO
IEM
17210378 RODRIGUEZ CHAVARIN
MIGUEL ANGEL
IND
17210379 RODRIGUEZ COLUNGA
JANETH
IND
17210380 RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ
LUIS ROBERTO
IND
17211118 RODRIGUEZ DURAN KENIA ARQ
17210493 RODRIGUEZ FLORES
ERICK
LAD
17210381 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO SAUL
MISAEL
IND
17210903 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
MERICIA
INF
17210382 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
BIANCA YESENIA
IND
17210820 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ROMAN GUSTAVO
IAM
17210904 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA
CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
INF
17210067 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
ERNESTO
ICV
17211333 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOEL SP_LOG
17211247 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
RAFAEL
SP_IND
17210189 RODRIGUEZ MARTORELL
JOSE LUIS
IEM
17210635 RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO
MARCO ANTONIO
ISC
17210905 RODRIGUEZ MENA
ABRAHAM
INF
17211248 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL HUGO
SAUL
SP_IND
17210068 RODRIGUEZ NAVA
RICARDO ANTONIO
ICV
17211249 RODRIGUEZ PARRA ERIKA
ALEJANDRA
SP_IND
17211119 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
BRENDA YAMILI
ARQ
17210190 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
GUILLERMO
IEM
17210636 RODRIGUEZ SORIANO
JOSE EDUARDO
ISC
17210637 RODRIGUEZ SOTO
ENRIQUE
ISC
17211250 RODRIGUEZ ZAMUDIO
SERGIO IVAN
SP_IND
17210994 ROJAS ARELLANO CARLOS
DANIEL
IME
17210069 ROJAS CORRAL PAOLA
MARLEN
ICV
17210383 ROJAS HERNANDEZ LUISA
FERNANDA
IND
17210384 ROJAS MONROY JAIME IND
17210191 ROJAS PEREZ LUIS
ALBERTO
IEM
17210385 ROJAS ROJAS PATRICIO
ELEAZAR
IND
17211120 ROJAS VAZQUEZ ROSA
ELIA
ARQ
17211251 ROJO CASTRO MARCOS SP_IND
17210821 ROLDAN VILLEGAS ITZEL
YARELI
IAM
17210192 ROMERO FLORES
VLADIMIR
IEM
17210638 ROMERO TALAMANTES
CHRISTIE JOANA
ISC
17210781 ROMERO TELLO MIGUEL
ANGEL
IBM
17210386 ROMERO VAZQUEZ JAZMIN
YATZIRI AZAIRETH
IND
17211252 ROMO BRISEÑO
KASSANDRA ARAMIS
SP_IND
17210070 ROMO MARTINEZ BERNABE ICV
17211253 ROS VAZQUEZ KARINA
ISABEL
SP_IND
17211254 ROSALES AGUIRRE JUAN
CARLOS
SP_IND
17210442 ROSALES MONTELONGO
LAURA DEL CARMEN
IEL
17211255 ROSALES RENTERIA
BLANCA GUADALUPE
SP_IND
17210880 ROSALES XICOTENCATL
ROSALIA JAQUELINE
IDI
17210494 ROSEMBERG ROBLES
SOFIA
LAD
17211309 ROURA ABURTO NOHEMI
JANETH
SP_LOG
17210193 RUBIO BENITEZ RICARDO IEM
17210387 RUBIO CARRANZA JAIME
ALBERTO
IND
17211137 RUEDA SIGÜENZA ESTER
MARYJANE
ARQ
17210881 RUFINO RUFINO IVAN IDI
17211256 RUIZ AGUIRRE DANIEL SP_IND
17210518 RUIZ BUSTAMANTE
FERNANDA LIZETH
IBQ
17210639 RUIZ GARCIA JOSE
EDUARDO
ISC
17211284 RUIZ
MEZA CRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO
IBM
17211121 RUIZ RAMIREZ LESLIE
KARINA
ARQ
17210388 RUIZ ROMO JOCELYN
CLAIRE
IND
17210847 RUIZ VILLARREAL
ANDREA
ILO
17210822 RUVALCABA GARCIA
LIDIA BERENICE
IAM
17210782 SAAVEDRA GALVEZ
DOROTEO
IBM
17210495 SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ
LUZ CLARITA
LAD
17210389 SABINO REMIGIO
ERMENEJADIO
IND
17210848 SAHAGUN RAMIREZ
DANIELA
ILO
17210640 SALAS FIGUEROA JESUS
NAHATAEN
ISC
17210685 SALAS REYES EDGAR IGE
17210443 SALAS ZAMORA JOSE
LUIS
IEL
17211257 SALAZAR BRACAMONTES
RAYUMUNDO
SP_IND
17210723 SALAZAR CEPEDA VICTOR
ALEXIS
LCP
17210641 SALCEDO RODRIGUEZ
IVAN ALEXANDRO
ISC
17211310 SALDAÑA TAQUEZ JOSE
CRISTIAN
SP_LOG
17210724 SALINAS ORNELAS
EDWARDS FELIPE
LCP
17210390 SALINAS PEREZ BLANCA
ELVIRA
IND
17210391 SALVADOR MADRID LUIS
ARTURO
IND
17210496 SANCHEZ ANAYA
GUADALUPE
LAD
17210392 SANCHEZ CARDONA EDGAR
ALEXIS
IND
17211258 SANCHEZ CARDOSO
MARICELA
SP_IND
17210995 SANCHEZ CARREÑO
PALOMA GUADALUPE
IME
17210642 SANCHEZ CRISTAL
MIGUEL ANGEL
ISC
17210497 SANCHEZ ESTRADA NANCY
GUADALUPE
LAD
17210194 SANCHEZ FLORES JAIME IEM
17210393 SANCHEZ FLORES MIGUEL
ANGEL
IND
17211259 SANCHEZ INZUNZA ANGEL SP_IND
17210823 SANCHEZ LEDESMA
MILDRED GOVINDAHARI
IAM
17210849 SANCHEZ LIMON
GEORGINNA BERNARDETTE
ILO
17211260 SANCHEZ LOPEZ
CHRISTIAN YOVANNI
SP_IND
17211122 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
ANDREA XIMENA
ARQ
17210071 SANCHEZ MASCAREÑO
LUIS FERNANDO
ICV
17210643 SANCHEZ MORALES
SERGIO SALVADOR
ISC
17210444 SANCHEZ PEÑA ARTURO IEL
17211123 SANCHEZ RIOS LARISSA ARQ
17210882 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
JANITZI ALEJANDRA
IDI
17210644 SANCHEZ ROSALES CESAR
ADRIAN
ISC
17210394 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL
JONATHAN
IND
17210395 SANCHEZ TAPIA WENDY
SARAHI
IND
17210195 SANCHEZ VALVANEDA
EDGAR JOVANNY
IEM
17210072 SANDOVAL BAUTISTA
YAEL
ICV
17210883 SANDOVAL MARTINEZ
SHANTAL
IDI
17211124 SANDOVAL MORALES
ULISES
ARQ
17210396 SANDOVAL QUINTANA
IVAN MANUEL
IND
17210906 SANDOVAL SALAZAR
ESMERALDA
INF
17210073 SANTIZ RUIZ REYNALDO ICV
17211261 SANTIZO PEREZ JORGE
ABEL
SP_IND
17210645 SANTOS BARCENAS
ADRIAN
ISC
17211125 SANTOS ESCOBEDO EDDIE
UVALDO
ARQ
17210397 SANTOS MARTINEZ
VICTOR ZINEDINE
IND
17211126 SANTOS SORIANO JOSE
AQUILINO
ARQ
17210646 SARABIA FELIX JOSE
ANGEL
ISC
17210907 SARELLANO ESQUIVEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
INF
17210074 SARMIENTA MONTES
EDWIN FIDEL
ICV
17210725 SAUCEDA ZAZUETA DALIA
YESMILE
LCP
17210850 SAUCEDO PAEZ ANTONIO ILO
17211262 SAUCEDO TORRES MARILU SP_IND
17210851 SEBASTIAN LORENZO
PAOLA SAYDETT
ILO
17211263 SEGOVIA CHIQUETE
LLEYNI CELENE
SP_IND
17210196 SENCION HERNANDEZ
JESUS ALACIEL
IEM
17210398 SEPULVEDA VELARDE
PAOLA JACQUELINE
IND
17210824 SEPULVEDA ZAVALA
ALBERTO
IAM
17211127 SERENO PEREZ ROBERTO ARQ
17210399 SERNA COTA LEONARDO
AARON
IND
17210075 SERRANO LOPEZ HANSEL
ALBERTO
ICV
17210783 SERRANO RAMIREZ
BERTHA
IBM
17210784 SERVIN DE LA MORA
GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO BENIGNO
IBM
17210519 SERVIN GOMEZ DIANA
DANIELA
IBQ
17210400 SESMA COZARIT MARTHA
YESENIA
IND
17210852 SILVA DE LUNA ANAHI ILO
17210785 SILVA GONZALEZ LIZETH IBM
17210726 SILVA RAMIREZ JANETH
JACQUELINE
LCP
17210197 SILVA SAUCEDO JESUS
ANTONIO
IEM
17210401 SILVA SOTO EDUARDO
RICARDO
IND
17210786 SILVA ZARAGOZA CARLOS
IVAN
IBM
17210647 SIMENTAL GONZALEZ
ERICK JORGE
ISC
17210198 SIMENTAL VAZQUEZ JUAN
CARLOS
IEM
17211264 SOLANO HOLGUIN OSIEL
EDUARDO
SP_IND
17210076 SOLANO LOPEZ ISMAEL ICV
17211265 SOLIS CARMONA DIANA
LIZBETTE
SP_IND
17210199 SOLIS MERIDA NATANAEL IEM
17210402 Solis Robles Josue IND
17211266 SOLORZANO FERRERA
RAFAEL
SP_IND
17210787 SOLTERO MERAZ ANDREA
MARIA
IBM
17210648 SORIA MARQUEZ
GUILLERMO
ISC
17210727 SOSA PEREZ ANA KAREN LCP
17210200 SOTO GONZALEZ RENE IEM
17210403 SOTO MERCADO STEPHANY IND
17210853 SOTO RODRIGUEZ BRYAN
OSCAR
ILO
17210788 SOTO RUIZ ANA KARINA IBM
17210077 SUAREZ RUIZ JAZIEL ICV
17210404 TAFOLLA RAMIREZ ENOC
DAVID
IND
17210908 TALAVERA GARCIA
CARLOS ALBERTO
INF
17210649 TARELO MORALES
GUSTAVO ANGEL
ISC
17210825 TEJEDA AGUIAR ANGELA
PAULINA
IAM
17210405 TEJEDA DELGADILLO
DANIELA
IND
17210406 TERRIQUEZ SANCHEZ
VICTOR GABRIEL
IND
17211146 TERRONES MORENO JOSUE IEM
17210407 THING TAYLOR KAREN
ARELY
IND
17210201 TIRADO OSUNA
HERIBERTO
IEM
17210455 TLACOMULCO NAVA MARIA
GUADALUPE
IQM
17210789 TORALVA SALAZAR
JAVIER
IBM
17210650 TORO SANDOVAL RAMON
ALBERTO
ISC
17210202 TORRES AYALA ALDO
IVAN
IEM
17211144 TORRES GARCIA LEONEL
ARTURO
LCP
17211267 TORRES LUNA BLANCA
AZUCENA
SP_IND
17210408 TORRES REA LUIS ANGEL IND
17211268 TOXQUI RUBIO LUCILA
ISABEL
SP_IND
17210409 TRAHIN TAMAYO JORGE
ALEJANDRO
IND
17211153 TRAPALA ALVAREZ
DANIEL ISAAC
IEL
17211159 TREJO GARFIAS ITZEL
MONSERRAT
IDI
17210728 TREJO GUZMAN
MARGARITA
LCP
17210203 TREVIÑO MONGE
SALVADOR
IEM
17211128 TRUJILLO PARRA JUAN
PEDRO
ARQ
17211311 URBINA TORRES CARLOS
MIGUEL
SP_LOG
17211269 URETA SOBERANES
MELISSA
SP_IND
17210909 URIARTE PEREZ BRANDON INF
17210729 URIAS HUERTA JUDITH LCP
17211154 UTRERA ZAMUDIO
RICARDO NICOLAS
IEL
17210410 VALADEZ COLLAZO
MANUEL DE JESUS
IND
17210826 VALADEZ PANTOJA AMBAR
NAHOMI
IAM
17210827 VALDES LOPEZ JULYVER
ALLETH
IAM
17211312 VALDES PARRA PEDRO
FELIPE
SP_LOG
17210955 VALDES PRIETO ANDRES
ALEJANDRO
IAE
17211270 VALDEZ CAMPOS JUAN
CARLOS
SP_IND
17211129 VALDEZ CHAVEZ SOFIA ARQ
17210411 VALDEZ MONTOYA LUIS
FELIPE
IND
17210686 VALDEZ VILLELA SULNY
SARAHI
IGE
17211271 VALENZUELA JARILLO
JOSE CARLOS
SP_IND
17210790 VALENZUELA MORALES
JOSUE ARMANDO
IBM
17210078 VALENZUELA MOROYOQUI
JULISSA
ICV
17210854 VALERIO VILLANUEVA
ALEJANDRO
ILO
17210910 VALIAN POBLETE NESTOR
GABRIEL
INF
17210204 VALIENTE TEJEDA LUIS
OMAR
IEM
17210445 VALLIN QUIJAS CARLOS
DANIEL
IEL
17210412 VALTIERRA GAMEZ KAREN
LIZZETH
IND
17210687 VARELA RAMIREZ
ROGELIO EDUARDO
IGE
17211130 VARELA RUVALCABA
MARIANA YAMEL
ARQ
17211131 VARELA TORRES JOSE
FRANCISCO
ARQ
17210413 VARGAS FRANCISCO
FIDEL ANGEL
IND
17210791 VARGAS MENDEZ MANUEL
LAURENTINO
IBM
17210205 VARGAS OLMEDO RODRIGO IEM
17210414 VARGAS ORTIZ MIGUEL
ANGEL
IND
17210651 VARGAS PEREZ JOSE
LUIS
ISC
17210956 VARGAS TOLEDO DYLAN
RAMSES
IAE
17210688 VASQUEZ ALONSO SHELMA
JASMIN
IGE
17210652 VASQUEZ PACHECO
YELSON JOSUE
ISC
17210730 VASQUEZ PADILLA BRYAN
ALFREDO
LCP
17210653 VAZQUEZ ACOSTA LUIS
ANTONIO
ISC
17210792 VAZQUEZ CASTILLO
DIEGO MARTIN
IBM
17211313 VAZQUEZ CRUZ MARIELA
YAQUELIN
SP_LOG
17211272 VAZQUEZ ESTRADA JESUS
JAHVE
SP_IND
17210415 VAZQUEZ GARCIA
FERNANDO
IND
17210416 VAZQUEZ HIDALGO LUIS
ANGEL
IND
17210417 VAZQUEZ HUANTE EDGAR
IVAN
IND
17210855 VAZQUEZ MOLINA SAUL ILO
17210957 VAZQUEZ MORA HARI
ZAMIR
IAE
17211132 VAZQUEZ ORONA CINTHYA
DANIELA
ARQ
17210996 VAZQUEZ PEREZ JUAN
CARLOS
IME
17210997 VAZQUEZ PIÑA GILBERTO IME
17211273 VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ JOSE
RODRIGO
SP_IND
17211334 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ JUAN
MANUEL
SP_LOG
17210418 VAZQUEZ VIZCARRA
GILBERTO
IND
17211274 VEGA AGUIRRE MARIA
CRUZ
SP_IND
17210498 VEGA AMILLANO
FERNANDA JARELY
LAD
17210079 VEGA HERNANDEZ SERGIO
JONATHAN
ICV
17211133 VEGA SABINO JERONIMO ARQ
17210520 VEGA SOSA ROSA
VALERIA
IBQ
17210419 VEGA VALDEZ JORGE
PAUL
IND
17211162 VELASCO LOPEZ ARTURO ARQ
17211335 VELAZQUEZ ANAYA MARCO
ANTONIO
SP_LOG
17210206 VELAZQUEZ CHALI
SILVESTRE ALDAIR
IEM
17211275 VELAZQUEZ CHAO JAVIER
ALEJANDRO
SP_IND
17211336 VELAZQUEZ GARCIA
MARCO ANTONIO
SP_LOG
17210080 VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
JONATHAN
ICV
17210911 VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
YAHAIRA NAYELI
INF
17211155 VELAZQUEZ MERINO
CRISTOPHER RICARDO
ILO
17210654 VELAZQUEZ PEREZ ANGEL
YOSGAR
ISC
17211276 VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
RICARDO CUAUHTEMOC
SP_IND
17211134 VELEZ MARTINEZ EDGAR ARQ
17210655 VENEGAS MEDINA JOSE
ALFREDO
ISC
17211314 VERA CALVILLO JOSE
FRANCISCO
SP_LOG
17210446 VERDUZCO LOPEZ
GUSTAVO ANTONIO
IEL
17210656 VERGARA DZUL IVAN ISC
17210521 VICTORIA MENDOZA
ALEJANDRA PAOLA
IBQ
17210447 VILLA BUCARDO YARED
ARCEL
IEL
17211315 VILLA DUARTE ALEXIS
RICARDO
SP_LOG
17210420 VILLA HERRERA EDUARDO IND
17210207 VILLA SANCHEZ BRANDON IEM
17210208 VILLA VALENZUELA JOSE
FERNANDO
IEM
17210856 VILLAFUERTE RANGEL
LIZBETH CAROLINA
ILO
17210421 VILLAGOMEZ JIMENEZ
ERICK ALBERTO
IND
17210657 VILLALOBOS PEÑA
JOHANA
ISC
17210828 VILLALOBOS VAZQUEZ
NOE MARTIN
IAM
17210448 VILLALVAZO AGUILAR
ANGEL OMAR
IEL
17211135 VILLANUEVA MADERO
OSCAR ROBERTO
ARQ
17210658 VILLANUEVA MERCADO
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
ISC
17210449 VILLASANA VAZQUEZ
MARCOS DANIEL
IEL
17211316 VILLATORO RODRIGUEZ
TANAIRY YOOPEN
SP_LOG
17210659 VILLEGAS CARMONA
DAMARIS
ISC
17210731 VILLEGAS MALDONADO
AGUSTIN ALEXIS
LCP
17210793 VILLEGAS MOLINA JOEL
ORLANDO
IBM
17210209 VILLEZCAS YAÑEZ EDGAR
ALONSO
IEM
17211317 VIRGEN VAZQUEZ
GIOVANNI ALEJANDRO
SP_LOG
17210794 VIVEROS ALFARO EFRAIN
JOSUE
IBM
17210660 WU FENG JESUS ISC
17210522 XOLO BETAZA VICENTE IBQ
17211136 YANES GONZALEZ EDGAR
DAVID
ARQ
17210998 YAÑEZ CAMACHO DANIEL IME
17210884 YAÑEZ CORONA ISIDRO
ANDRES
IDI
17210795 YEE CHAVIRA JESUS
ALBERTO
IBM
17210210 ZAMBRANO LOPEZ
LEOPOLDO
IEM
17211318 ZAMORANO BELTRAN
JULIO
SP_LOG
17211277 ZAVALA GAMEZ ANA SP_IND
17210796 ZAVALA MEJIA ILSE
YARELI
IBM
17211156 ZAVALA SANCHEZ KARLA
JOHANA
ILO
17211319 ZAVALA VELAZQUEZ
JONATHAN ALFREDO
SP_LOG
17210422 ZAZUETA MARTINEZ
BRANDON RAZIEL
IND
17210423 ZENDEJAS TALAVERA
MARIA ELENA
IND
17210499 ZEPEDA CHIFU GONZALO LAD
17210689 ZEPEDA TAPIA KARLA
VANESSA
IGE
17211278 ZUBIATE CHAVEZ ANDRES
ISIDRO
SP_IND
17210661 ZUÑIGA ZUÑIGA MARCOS
JAVIER
ISC


Related news

De que me sirve la vida letra corregida
Moos pizza wangaratta accommodation
Jeux olympiques 2019 en direct video converter
Elafonisi accommodation for students
Alexandre pires custer oque custar karaoke cds
Drika marques cabeleireiro makeover
Quezon city fire marshal
Bianca roqueira dos anos 80 vestimenta